Register
Register
Results/Photos
Team Results
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos
Results Filter
Year
Date
Event
Gender
Division
Show All
2021
2022
2023
2024
 
Show All
5K - Run
5K - Run | Non-Member
5K - Walk
5K - Walk | Non-Member
No Run, Just Fun
Show All
Gender Expansive
Male
Female
Show All
0-99
1-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-99
Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)
Location
Start
Finsih
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
5K Run (May 11, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Overall
149
Clark
David
M
39
15:31
5:00
15:31
2
2
M
2
M Overall
162
DEAL
Brian
M
38
16:25
5:17
16:25
3
1
F
1
F Overall
167
Dimoff
Carrie
F
39
16:26
5:17
16:26
4
3
M
3
M Overall
244
Lewis
Judd
M
29
17:23
5:36
17:23
5
4
M
1
M35-39
381
Banker
Troy
M
38
18:21
5:54
18:21
6
5
M
1
M40-44
126
Boatright
Samuel
M
43
19:03
6:08
19:03
7
6
M
2
M40-44
144
chang
leo
M
43
19:14
6:12
19:14
8
7
M
1
M30-34
270
Meilner
Matthew
M
33
19:18
6:13
19:18
9
8
M
2
M30-34
336
Sutton
Dan
M
31
19:48
6:22
19:48
10
9
M
2
M35-39
109
Avitia
Art
M
38
19:56
6:25
19:56
11
10
M
3
M35-39
193
Gilbertson
Jacob
M
38
20:01
6:27
20:01
12
11
M
1
M45-49
111
Bailly
Devin
M
49
20:07
6:29
20:07
13
12
M
1
M19-24
388
Gambee
Kaleb
M
24
20:18
6:32
20:18
14
13
M
4
M35-39
211
Hasler
Jacob
M
36
20:24
6:34
20:34
15
2
F
2
F Overall
291
Nickel
Taylor
F
25
20:27
6:35
20:27
16
14
M
3
M30-34
170
Drebitko
Seaton
M
32
20:29
6:36
20:29
17
15
M
4
M30-34
345
Toth
Alex
M
33
20:48
6:42
20:48
18
16
M
3
M40-44
104
Andrews
Peter
M
42
20:52
6:43
20:52
19
17
M
2
M45-49
118
Begyn
Paul
M
46
20:57
6:45
20:57
20
18
M
5
M35-39
117
Baxter
Peter
M
38
20:58
6:45
20:58
21
3
F
3
F Overall
125
Biddulph
Caitlin
F
35
21:06
6:48
21:06
22
19
M
4
M40-44
370
Wiener
Jared
M
42
21:08
6:48
21:08
23
4
F
1
F35-39
297
Pitt
Alison
F
37
21:11
6:49
21:11
24
20
M
5
M40-44
380
Bailey
Jules
M
43
21:35
6:57
21:35
25
21
M
5
M30-34
415
Ball
Nick
M
30
21:49
7:01
21:55
Show All
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
5K Walk (May 11, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Overall
236
Kollias
Spyros
M
37
28:26
9:10
28:27
2
1
F
1
F Overall
302
Prepula
Paige
F
34
28:34
9:12
28:43
3
2
F
2
F Overall
289
Nelson
Angela
F
42
32:43
10:32
32:43
4
3
F
3
F Overall
234
Kohl
Raygan
F
23
36:36
11:48
37:01
5
4
F
1
F55-59
229
Kendig
Teresa
F
58
36:50
11:52
37:11
6
2
M
2
M Overall
315
Rickman
Jon
M
47
36:50
11:52
37:11
7
5
F
1
F40-44
163
Decker
Megan
F
41
37:11
11:59
37:34
8
6
F
1
F35-39
371
Williams
Bri
F
37
37:14
12:00
37:34
9
7
F
1
F30-34
184
Fouts
Alenna
F
34
37:14
12:00
37:35
10
3
M
3
M Overall
151
Coiteux
David
M
59
37:49
12:11
37:52
11
4
M
1
M50-54
403
Schwarz
Al
M
50
41:40
13:26
41:45
12
8
F
1
F50-54
187
Furukawa
Yoko
F
52
42:11
13:36
42:18
13
9
F
1
F65-69
260
Marlnee
Rhonda
F
65
42:48
13:48
43:02
14
10
F
2
F40-44
164
Detrick
Melissa
F
42
43:12
13:55
43:41
15
5
M
1
M60-64
358
W
Troy
M
61
45:04
14:32
45:34
16
11
F
2
F50-54
321
Schilling
Dina
F
50
45:30
14:40
45:35
17
6
M
2
M50-54
208
Halvorson
Paul
M
53
46:19
14:56
47:47
18
12
F
2
F35-39
328
Shohoney
Hilary
F
36
48:27
15:37
48:30
19
13
F
3
F50-54
263
Martwick
Karen
F
50
48:29
15:38
48:46
20
14
F
1
F45-49
259
Markowski
Andrea
F
45
48:30
15:38
48:47
21
15
F
1
F25-29
359
Wartman
Bianne
F
29
48:51
15:45
49:02
22
16
F
3
F40-44
407
Trux
Devon
F
41
48:51
15:45
49:02
23
17
F
2
F30-34
145
Christian
LaTeesha
F
30
49:18
15:54
49:18
24
18
F
4
F50-54
346
Triebwasser
Ann
F
52
49:22
15:55
49:38
25
7
M
3
M50-54
155
Costell
Steven
M
52
49:23
15:55
49:23
Show All
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos