Results & Photos
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos
Register
Training/Coaching
Race Info
Volunteer
Results & Photos
Partners
Course Map
Shop
Traffic Info
Login
Register
Training/Coaching
Race Info
Volunteer
Results & Photos
Partners
Course Map
Shop
Traffic Info
Login
Results & Photos
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos
Results/Photos
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos
Results Filter
Year
Date
Event
Gender
Division
Show All
1972
1999
2000
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
 
Show All
1 Mile - Kids
10K
5 Mile
Doernbecher Kids Run
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Virtual
Marathon
Marathon - Hand Cycle
Marathon - Virtual
Marathon - Wheelchair
Show All
Gender Expansive
Male
Female
Show All
0-2
1-14
3-4
5-6
7-8
9-10
11-12
13-14
15-18
15-19
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-80
80-120
Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)
Location
Start
Mile 1.6
Half Way
5 Miles To Go
3 Miles To Go
Mile 11.9
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Half Marathon (Oct. 1, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Overall
2462
Craven
Jeremy
M
27
1:07:42
5:10
1:07:45
2
2
M
2
M Overall
8099
Arce
Dominic
M
25
1:07:53
5:10
1:07:57
3
3
M
3
M Overall
8153
Cusmano
Andrew
M
30
1:07:53
5:10
1:07:57
4
4
M
1
M25-29
8197
Hoff
Cole
M
25
1:07:53
5:10
1:07:57
5
5
M
1
M30-34
8337
Rutford
Johnny
M
32
1:07:55
5:11
1:07:58
6
6
M
2
M25-29
8338
Rylaarsdam
Andrew
M
28
1:08:29
5:13
1:08:34
7
7
M
2
M30-34
8254
Maxwell
Chris
M
30
1:08:29
5:13
1:08:34
8
8
M
3
M25-29
3228
Gentry
Zach
M
27
1:09:57
5:20
1:10:01
9
9
M
1
M35-39
6419
Roisom
Justin
M
36
1:11:09
5:25
1:11:12
10
10
M
1
M19-24
2471
Crist
Jordan
M
23
1:12:15
5:30
1:12:21
11
11
M
2
M19-24
1454
Axon
Henry
M
19
1:12:49
5:33
1:12:54
12
12
M
3
M30-34
6443
Rose
Tyler
M
33
1:12:54
5:33
1:12:58
13
13
M
4
M25-29
3685
Hegger
Joe
M
25
1:12:57
5:34
1:13:02
14
1
F
1
F Overall
8789
Munanu
Mary
F
28
1:13:05
5:34
1:13:09
15
14
M
4
M30-34
5124
McLauchlan
Robert
M
32
1:13:09
5:35
1:13:14
16
15
M
1
M40-44
4891
Maline
Matthew
M
40
1:13:27
5:36
1:13:32
17
16
M
5
M25-29
5410
Muha
Daniel
M
25
1:13:43
5:37
1:13:47
18
17
M
6
M25-29
5674
Nussbaum
Christopher
M
26
1:14:47
5:42
1:14:51
19
18
M
7
M25-29
1233
Adams
Nick
M
29
1:15:10
5:44
1:15:16
20
19
M
8
M25-29
8199
Howard
Chase
M
25
1:15:24
5:45
1:15:29
21
20
M
3
M19-24
8253
Martinez
Jacob
M
23
1:15:24
5:45
1:15:29
22
21
M
9
M25-29
2347
Cohn
Carson
M
25
1:15:32
5:45
1:15:37
23
22
M
5
M30-34
8672
Book
Matt
M
33
1:16:40
5:51
1:16:45
24
23
M
2
M35-39
3445
Guerrero
Chris
M
39
1:17:53
5:56
1:18:17
25
24
M
10
M25-29
6457
Roth
Chris
M
28
1:18:58
6:01
1:19:05
Show All
Location
Start
Mile 0.8
5K
10K
Mile 7.25
Mile 8.15
Half Way
Mile 18.2
5 Miles To Go
3 Miles To Go
Mile 25
Finish
| Showing Page
1
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Marathon Wheelchair (Oct. 1, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Overall
1067
Higgins
Michael
M
75
2:21:02
5:22
2:21:09
2
2
M
2
M Overall
7919
Woodbury
Max
M
51
2:35:45
5:56
2:35:53
Show All
Location
Start
Mile 0.8
5K
10K
Mile 7.25
Mile 8.15
Half Way
Mile 18.2
5 Miles To Go
3 Miles To Go
Mile 25
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Marathon (Oct. 1, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Overall
6983
Spear
Matt
M
34
2:27:51
5:38
2:27:55
2
2
M
2
M Overall
7269
Tew
Jakob
M
24
2:30:36
5:44
2:30:40
3
3
M
3
M Overall
5486
Narasimhan
Prashanth
M
27
2:40:32
6:07
2:40:36
4
4
M
1
M30-34
3314
Goertz
Jacob
M
33
2:40:48
6:08
2:40:52
5
5
M
1
M25-29
1583
bayer
andy
M
29
2:43:39
6:14
2:43:43
6
6
M
2
M30-34
4950
Marol
Matt
M
32
2:43:55
6:15
2:43:59
7
7
M
1
M35-39
3771
Hill
Alexander
M
36
2:44:30
6:16
2:44:34
8
8
M
2
M25-29
3836
Holstrom
Andy
M
29
2:46:22
6:20
2:46:27
9
9
M
2
M35-39
6072
Poole
Bryan
M
38
2:50:16
6:29
2:50:21
10
10
M
1
M40-44
1391
Arango
Jason
M
41
2:50:45
6:31
2:50:51
11
11
M
3
M25-29
2975
Finn
Gabriel
M
25
2:52:30
6:35
2:52:33
12
12
M
3
M30-34
5647
Norris
James
M
34
2:52:47
6:35
2:52:53
13
13
M
4
M25-29
6331
Rinauro
Justin
M
27
2:53:03
6:36
2:53:06
14
14
M
2
M40-44
6746
Sharman
Ian
M
43
2:53:11
6:36
2:53:14
15
15
M
3
M35-39
4350
Kittaka
Daniel
M
35
2:53:54
6:38
2:54:02
16
16
M
4
M30-34
5334
Morales
Jose
M
30
2:54:03
6:38
2:54:39
17
17
M
4
M35-39
1259
Aispuro
Jonathan
M
37
2:54:58
6:40
2:55:05
18
18
M
3
M40-44
7775
White
Evan
M
41
2:55:11
6:41
2:55:20
19
1
F
1
F Overall
1712
Biltoft
Rachele
F
25
2:55:50
6:42
2:55:56
20
19
M
5
M25-29
5927
Peng
Patrick
M
29
2:55:55
6:42
2:56:00
21
2
F
2
F Overall
8607
Peters
Rachel
F
36
2:56:35
6:44
2:56:40
22
20
M
5
M30-34
7894
Wolfe
Taylor
M
33
2:56:37
6:44
2:56:43
23
21
M
6
M25-29
3804
Hoerger
Ryan
M
29
2:56:38
6:44
2:56:45
24
3
F
3
F Overall
5073
McCurry
Emma
F
24
2:56:48
6:44
2:56:52
25
4
F
1
F19-24
4302
Kiley
Nicole
F
24
2:57:23
6:46
2:57:28
Show All
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Doernbecher Kids Run (Oct. 1, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Overall
6617
Scamarone
Jamil
M
9
6:47
6:16
6:48
2
2
M
2
M Overall
1510
Barcus
Alexander
M
12
6:48
6:17
6:50
3
3
M
3
M Overall
4641
LeMond-Rosario
Lucas
M
8
6:49
6:18
6:51
4
1
F
1
F Overall
6906
Smith
Cora
F
2
6:52
6:21
6:52
5
4
M
1
M9-10
3160
Galletes
Max
M
10
6:53
6:22
6:54
6
5
M
1
M11-12
7395
Trolez
Shaun
M
12
6:55
6:23
6:56
7
6
M
2
M9-10
4642
LeMond-Rosario
Nathan
M
10
6:56
6:25
6:59
8
7
M
3
M9-10
1994
Burmester
Collin
M
10
6:57
6:25
6:58
9
8
M
4
M9-10
1697
Bevan
Franklin
M
9
7:00
6:28
7:02
10
9
M
5
M9-10
6085
Posey
Alex
M
9
7:02
6:30
7:05
11
10
M
2
M11-12
5437
Murakami
Taiyo
M
11
7:04
6:32
7:06
12
11
M
6
M9-10
1688
Besson
Henry
M
9
7:05
6:32
7:07
13
12
M
7
M9-10
2046
Call
Jacob
M
9
7:05
6:33
7:10
14
13
M
1
M7-8
1844
Boyle
Leo
M
8
7:08
6:35
7:08
15
2
F
2
F Overall
2465
crawford
Kaycee
F
13
7:19
6:45
7:22
16
14
M
3
M11-12
2716
Domingues
Theo
M
12
7:21
6:48
7:27
17
15
M
8
M9-10
3894
Hsu
Travis
M
9
7:27
6:53
7:28
18
16
M
4
M11-12
3282
Giordano
Simon
M
11
7:32
6:58
7:36
19
3
F
3
F Overall
4543
Larson
Mizuki
F
11
7:33
6:58
7:37
20
17
M
9
M9-10
7570
Voge
Owen
M
10
7:33
6:58
7:34
21
18
M
10
M9-10
5734
Ollinger
Noah
M
9
7:34
7:00
7:36
22
19
M
11
M9-10
7564
Vitale
Lucas
M
10
7:34
7:00
7:37
23
20
M
2
M7-8
7563
Vitale
Joshua
M
8
7:40
7:05
7:42
24
21
M
12
M9-10
3184
GarcĂa Estrella
Jaden
M
9
7:40
7:05
7:42
25
22
M
5
M11-12
7601
Wachsmuth
Samuel
M
11
7:41
7:06
7:46
Show All
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos